Box Slalom 2D

Box Slalom 2D

free v3.0 2 Mb
Android application Box Slalom 2D screenshot

Box Slalom 2D

In box slalom 2D use your jet pack to jump over and dodge the boxes, the more boxes you jump and dodge the more points you get!Share your score on Facebook to challenge your friends!

Game Features:- Simple one touch controls: touch to fly higher- Easy and fun to play, but a challenge to fully master- Stunning graphics: Colourful flashing boxes and fun animation- Great music
How to Play:- Tap anywhere on the screen to fly higher!
Box Slalom 2D is FREE to download and FREE to play.
There are no in-app purchases this app is fully supported through ads and donations.

Made with Phaser - http://phaser.io/

About Box Slalom 2D

Package name (App ID)
com.lothiantech.craigmcmillan.boxjump
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Version
v3.0

Looking for the Box Slalom 2D APK?

The safest way to get Box Slalom 2D (com.lothiantech.craigmcmillan.boxjump) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Features
🎵

Music Features

Enjoy high-quality music streaming and playback features.

👥

Social Features

Connect and share with friends and the community.

🎮

Gaming Features

Enjoy immersive gaming experience with various game modes.

Screenshots

See Box Slalom 2D in Action

Box Slalom 2D Screen 1
Box Slalom 2D Screen 2
Box Slalom 2D Screen 3
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Box Slalom 2D free?

Yes, Box Slalom 2D is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install Box Slalom 2D on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Box Slalom 2D or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is com.lothiantech.craigmcmillan.boxjump?

com.lothiantech.craigmcmillan.boxjump is the App ID (package name) of Box Slalom 2D on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is Box Slalom 2D safe to download?

Installing Box Slalom 2D from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

Box Slalom 2D

Get Box Slalom 2D Today

Box Slalom 2D for Android — free download on Google Play.

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Love this app?

Share it with friends and family on your favorite social network.

Ask AI about this app

Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.